MBG HomeRare Books from the Missouri Botanical Garden Library Shop  About the Project   Download   Copyright   Comments 
   Browse Titles  Browse Authors  Browse Illustrations  To Be Scanned  Search         Purchase Prints
Fleurs, fruits et feuillages choisis de l'ille de Java : peints d'après nature  Volume 1 of 1

Navigate through book: Introduction | Bibliographic Information | View Pages | Structure | List of Illustrations | View in Botanicus

Lansium domesticum
Click for Enlargement
Name as Printed: Lansium domesticum Corre|5a
Current Name: Lansium domesticum Corre|5a
Family: Meliaceae
Common Name: langsat
Further Information:

 
Shop - Home - About - Download - Copyright - Comments

Copyright © 1995-2017 Missouri Botanical Garden. Send questions to William Ulate.